Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pendleton, Or

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pendleton, Or. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pendleton, Or with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0396,860
BustAfghanistan 11,4217,097
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1976,958
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7616,687
FarahAfghanistan 11,3367,044
GardizAfghanistan 11,1606,935
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1766,945
HeratAfghanistan 11,1306,916
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9926,831
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0576,871
KabulAfghanistan 11,0576,871
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4207,096
KhostAfghanistan 11,1826,949
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8256,727
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9336,794
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8346,733
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9746,819
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0416,861
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8476,740
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2967,019
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4887,139
ShkoderAlbania 9,4205,853
TiranaAlbania 9,5055,906
VloreAlbania 9,5785,952
AdrarAlgeria 9,7636,067
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1775,703
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1765,702
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4015,842
BatnaAlgeria 9,4245,856
BecharAlgeria 9,3245,794
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2725,761
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4475,871
BiskraAlgeria 9,4805,891
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1436,303
ChlefAlgeria 9,1175,665
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3915,836
DjanetAlgeria 10,6516,619
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3585,815
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7046,030
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6545,999
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5925,961
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7876,082
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3096,406
In SalahAlgeria 9,9816,202
MilianaAlgeria 9,1585,691
OranAlgeria 9,0615,630
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,1396,300
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3515,811
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,5536,558
TebessaAlgeria 9,5475,933
TimimounAlgeria 9,6716,010
TindoufAlgeria 9,2845,769
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6566,000
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,4585,256
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,8988,015
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5755,329
HuamboAngola 14,4068,952
LuandaAngola 13,8938,633
LuenaAngola 14,6049,075
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3498,917
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,1208,153
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2918,259
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2878,256
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,5728,434
ByrdAntarctica 13,9778,685
DavisAntarctica 17,29710,748
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1198,152
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6019,073
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7876,703
AzulArgentina 10,9026,775
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,9566,808
BarilocheArgentina 10,7536,682
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7856,702
CeresArgentina 10,1716,321
ChamicalArgentina 9,9786,200
ChepesArgentina 10,0516,245
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,3467,050
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5236,539
CórdobaArgentina 10,1766,323
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,1856,329
CorrientesArgentina 10,1396,300
EsquelArgentina 10,9226,787
EzeizaArgentina 10,8036,713
FormosaArgentina 10,0616,252
General PicoArgentina 10,6006,587
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,6386,611
JuninArgentina 10,6486,617
La PlataArgentina 10,8516,743
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,2535,750
La RiojaArgentina 9,8586,126
LaboulayeArgentina 10,4786,511
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,5757,193
Las LomitasArgentina 9,7856,081
Malarg EArgentina 10,2906,394
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,8706,755
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,1286,915
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,4146,471
MendozaArgentina 10,0806,264
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,0796,263
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4546,496
NeuquenArgentina 10,6836,638
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,7306,668
OranArgentina 9,4245,856
ParanaArgentina 10,4246,478
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4326,483
PehuajoArgentina 10,7136,657
PergaminoArgentina 10,6076,592
PigeArgentina 10,8436,738
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,2266,355
PosadasArgentina 10,3016,401
PresidenciaArgentina 9,9786,201
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,0226,227
Punta IndioArgentina 10,9216,786
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3106,407
ReconquistaArgentina 10,2386,362
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,3406,425
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,8127,340
RivadaviaArgentina 9,6005,965
RosarioArgentina 10,5096,530
SaltaArgentina 9,5135,911
San AntonioArgentina 10,9966,833
San LuisArgentina 10,2436,365
San RafaelArgentina 10,2626,377
Santa RosaArgentina 10,6536,620
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,8476,119
SarmientoArgentina 11,2576,995
TrelewArgentina 11,2096,965
TucumanArgentina 9,7116,035
UshuaiaArgentina 12,1417,545
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,1856,329
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0766,261
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,3366,423
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3226,414
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,7567,305
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6058,454
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1709,427
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1858,194
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2758,249
AmberleyAustralia 12,0497,487
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,7207,904
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0017,457
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6568,486
CairnsAustralia 11,7547,304
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,8607,991
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8309,216
CedunaAustralia 13,7798,562
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4347,726
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,4457,733
Cobar MoAustralia 12,8327,974
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,7257,286
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,2207,594
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9258,653
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6657,870
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5617,806
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9869,313
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,6867,883
East SaleAustralia 13,1988,202
Esperance (po)Australia 14,7909,190
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7899,190
EssendonAustralia 13,3298,283
ForrestAustralia 14,1188,773
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9688,059
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0249,336
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,7078,518
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2578,238
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4848,379
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,5008,389
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,1747,565
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6309,091
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,4228,340
LavertonAustralia 13,3478,294
LearmonthAustralia 14,6049,075
LongreachAustralia 12,3637,682
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,3627,682
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,8977,393
Low HeadAustralia 13,4178,338
Mackay MoAustralia 11,8147,341
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5488,419
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0958,759
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5769,058
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3298,283
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3298,283
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,2968,262
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6238,465
Mount IsaAustralia 12,5247,782
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1016,899
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1727,564
Nowra RanAustralia 12,7417,917
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5388,412
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4839,000
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3348,286
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1289,401
Port HedlandAustralia 14,1168,772
RichmondAustralia 12,6277,847
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8917,389
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6257,845
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6167,840
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8577,990
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8577,989
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,5387,170
TibooburraAustralia 12,9698,059
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8577,368
WaggaAustralia 12,9738,061
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9999,321
WilliamtownAustralia 12,4947,764
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,3857,075
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4438,975
WoomeraAustralia 13,4798,376
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0108,085
GrazAustria 8,7875,460
InnsbruckAustria 8,5975,343
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7765,453
LinzAustria 8,6205,357
SalzburgAustria 8,6145,353
ViennaAustria 8,7015,407
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,6525,376
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3826,452
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5806,575
GancaAzerbaijan 10,3006,400
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3236,415
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2966,398
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9694,331
LerwickUk 6,9694,331
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2886,393
QubaAzerbaijan 10,2556,372
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2536,371
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4566,498
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3376,423
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2546,372
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3826,452
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5226,539
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3186,412
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1966,336
Horta, FaialAzores 7,0804,400
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,3354,558
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8464,254
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,3302,691
MuharraqBahrain 11,9447,422
ChittagongBangladesh 11,8407,357
DhakaBangladesh 11,7587,307
CharnocksBarbados 6,6094,107
BrestBelarus 8,5675,324
GomelBelarus 8,7355,428
GrodnoBelarus 8,4295,238
MinskBelarus 8,4945,278
MogilevBelarus 8,5535,315
VitebskBelarus 8,4235,234
BrusselsBelgium 7,9814,960
D’UccleBelgium 7,9814,960
OstendeBelgium 7,8814,898
Belize CityBelize 4,2132,618
BeninBenin 11,8227,346
BohiconBenin 11,7297,288
CotonouBenin 11,8227,346
KandiBenin 11,4407,109
NatitingouBenin 11,4077,089
ParakouBenin 11,5757,193
SaveBenin 11,6807,258
BermudaBermuda 4,8082,988
La PazBolivia 8,5875,336
Santa CruzBolivia 9,0055,596
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2045,720
FrancistownBotswana 15,9279,897
MaunBotswana 15,5459,660
TshaneBotswana 15,7619,794
AimoresBrazil 10,6416,612
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,2456,366
AltamiraBrazil 8,4865,273
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4585,256
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6996,648
ApodiBrazil 9,7676,069
AracajuBrazil 10,2486,368
AracuaiBrazil 10,3576,436
AragarcasBrazil 9,5575,939
AraxaBrazil 10,2326,359
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,0446,242
BageBrazil 10,7586,685
BambuiBrazil 10,3356,422
BarbacenaBrazil 10,5936,582
BarbalhaBrazil 9,7876,082
BarcelosBrazil 7,5314,680
BarraBrazil 9,8046,092
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1905,711
BarreirasBrazil 9,7576,063
BelémBrazil 8,6185,355
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,4736,508
BelterraBrazil 8,2385,119
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,5715,948
Bom JesusBrazil 10,7596,686
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,9646,192
BrasiliaBrazil 9,8476,119
BrevesBrazil 8,4875,274
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7496,680
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,8556,746
CabroboBrazil 9,8826,141
CaceresBrazil 9,2035,719
CaetiteBrazil 10,0876,268
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0406,239
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7876,082
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,2446,365
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5886,580
Campos SalesBrazil 9,6806,015
CanavieirasBrazil 10,4876,517
CaparaoBrazil 10,6676,629
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9766,199
CaratingaBrazil 10,5896,580
CaravelasBrazil 10,6326,607
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,0016,215
CarolinaBrazil 9,1785,703
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,4616,500
CataguasesBrazil 10,6796,636
CatalaoBrazil 10,0466,243
CatanduvaBrazil 10,2236,353
CaxiasBrazil 9,2825,768
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7536,682
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,9506,183
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,6556,621
ChapecoBrazil 10,4896,518
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9475,560
CipoBrazil 10,1506,308
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,1215,668
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4356,484
CordeiroBrazil 10,7556,683
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8826,141
CorumbaBrazil 9,4815,891
CoximBrazil 9,6095,971
CrateusBrazil 9,5105,910
CuiabaBrazil 9,2635,756
CuritibaBrazil 10,5626,564
DiamantinaBrazil 10,3596,437
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1415,680
DouradosBrazil 9,9286,170
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,7256,665
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7866,703
EspinosaBrazil 10,1476,305
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,0376,237
FloraniaBrazil 9,8806,139
FlorestaBrazil 9,9466,181
FlorianoBrazil 9,4625,880
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7896,705
FormosaBrazil 9,8696,133
FortalezaBrazil 9,5555,937
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,2306,357
FrancaBrazil 10,2806,388
GaranhunsBrazil 10,1256,292
GoianiaBrazil 9,8296,108
GoiasBrazil 9,7046,030
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5276,542
GrajauBrazil 9,1275,671
GuairaBrazil 10,1256,292
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,5665,944
GuaratingaBrazil 10,5296,543
IbiriteBrazil 10,4726,507
IguatuBrazil 9,7116,034
IlheusBrazil 10,4096,468
ImperatrizBrazil 9,0275,609
IndaialBrazil 10,6906,643
IpameriBrazil 9,9926,209
IraiBrazil 10,4566,497
IreceBrazil 9,9186,163
ItaberabaBrazil 10,1266,292
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,0314,991
ItaitubaBrazil 8,3025,159
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,3806,450
ItaperunaBrazil 10,7226,663
ItapevaBrazil 10,4656,503
ItirucuBrazil 10,2286,356
ItuacuBrazil 10,1646,316
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9936,210
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,3256,416
JacobinaBrazil 10,0126,222
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,7006,028
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,1086,281
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1316,296
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,6646,627
LavrasBrazil 10,5056,528
LencoisBrazil 10,0576,249
LinharesBrazil 10,7066,653
LondrinaBrazil 10,2646,378
MacapaBrazil 8,3035,160
MacauBrazil 9,8146,098
MaceioBrazil 10,2506,369
MachadoBrazil 10,4776,511
ManausBrazil 7,9204,921
MarabaBrazil 8,8895,524
MaringaBrazil 10,2176,349
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2485,125
Monte AzulBrazil 10,1616,314
Monte SantoBrazil 10,0396,238
MonteiroBrazil 10,0036,216
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,2146,347
Morada NovaBrazil 9,6776,013
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,9596,189
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,7646,689
ObidosBrazil 8,1375,056
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,1566,311
ParacatuBrazil 10,0426,240
ParanaBrazil 9,5855,956
ParanaguaBrazil 10,6206,600
ParanaibaBrazil 9,9526,184
ParintinsBrazil 8,1105,039
ParnaibaBrazil 9,2565,752
Passo FundoBrazil 10,5996,587
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1816,327
PaulistanaBrazil 9,7156,037
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,0376,237
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,3436,427
PeixeBrazil 9,4935,899
PetrolinaBrazil 9,8656,130
PicosBrazil 9,6025,967
PiraiBrazil 10,6966,647
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7806,077
PompeuBrazil 10,3396,425
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,8986,151
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3625,196
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,5136,533
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,1495,064
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8246,726
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,3785,827
PosseBrazil 9,8196,101
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,6175,976
RecifeBrazil 10,1806,326
RemansoBrazil 9,7656,068
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,0084,976
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,7716,693
Rio NegroBrazil 10,5856,577
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8196,102
SalvadorBrazil 10,3066,404
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6426,613
SantaremBrazil 8,2385,119
SantosBrazil 10,6376,610
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3716,445
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,7905,462
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,8246,105
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,7606,687
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4496,493
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,5756,571
Sao LuisBrazil 9,0215,605
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6666,628
São PauloBrazil 10,5806,575
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,3496,431
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,8784,895
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,9766,199
SerrinhaBrazil 10,1616,314
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,4136,470
SobralBrazil 9,4155,851
SoureBrazil 8,5525,314
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,6996,027
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9906,829
SurubimBrazil 10,1026,277
TaguatingaBrazil 9,6736,011
TarauacaBrazil 7,6594,759
TauaBrazil 9,5965,963
TefeBrazil 7,6174,734
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,4766,510
TeresinaBrazil 9,3405,804
TiriosBrazil 7,7584,821
TorresBrazil 10,8606,749
TracuateuaBrazil 8,7035,408
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,0096,220
TriunfoBrazil 9,9196,164
TucuruiBrazil 8,7125,414
TuriacuBrazil 8,8715,512
UaupesBrazil 7,1474,441
UbatubaBrazil 10,6836,638
UberabaBrazil 10,1806,326
VassourasBrazil 10,6946,645
VicosaBrazil 10,6176,597
VitoriaBrazil 10,7616,687
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,2876,393
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0245,608
BurgasBulgaria 9,6596,002
LomBulgaria 9,3855,832
PlevenBulgaria 9,4735,887
PlovdivBulgaria 9,6045,968
SadovoBulgaria 9,6125,973
SandanskiBulgaria 9,6135,974
SofiaBulgaria 9,5075,907
VarnaBulgaria 9,6025,967
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0336,856
BurundiBurundi 14,3828,937
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,2977,641
SiemreapCambodia 12,1787,568
BatouriCameroon 12,7787,940
DoualaCameroon 12,5247,782
GarouaCameroon 12,2687,623
MamfeCameroon 12,3407,668
MarouaCameroon 12,2157,591
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4627,744
NkoundjaCameroon 12,4417,731
YaoundeCameroon 12,6557,864
YokoCameroon 12,5537,801
Abbotsford, BcCanada 456283
Agassiz, BcCanada 452281
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6721,661
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,7402,946
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5112,803
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,2701,411
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,0731,288
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,5812,225
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 455283
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4991,553
Banff, AbCanada 659410
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,0291,882
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5252,812
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 680422
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8021,120
Blue River, BcCanada 718446
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1891,982
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,212753
Brandon, MbCanada 1,483922
Broadview, SkCanada 1,314817
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9482,453
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 889552
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4743,402
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,091678
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,6241,631
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 701436
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,7161,688
Campbell River, BcCanada 674419
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0382,509
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8462,390
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5762,222
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,7411,704
Cape Scott, BcCanada 907564
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,128701
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3882,727
Castlegar, BcCanada 413256
Chapais, QcCanada 3,2742,035
Charlo, NbCanada 3,9262,439
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,2172,620
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,2142,619
Chatham Point, BcCanada 711442
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0202,498
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6321,635
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,9531,835
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9372,446
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2041,369
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,6591,653
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8452,389
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,146712
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,8241,755
Comox, BcCanada 637396
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,2601,405
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9921,859
Coronation, AbCanada 892554
Cranbrook, BcCanada 494307
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,4602,772
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,508937
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,122697
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,604997
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5092,802
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6822,288
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,4632,152
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9941,239
Earlton, OnCanada 2,9731,847
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 930578
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 968601
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 957595
Edson, AbCanada 895556
Egg Island, BcCanada 905563
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0741,289
Estevan, SkCanada 1,255780
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,132703
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0292,504
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,568974
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,545960
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,329826
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,484922
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 707439
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7941,115
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,6581,030
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,181734
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,425885
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,9702,467
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,9832,475
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6652,277
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7122,928
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0471,272
Gladman Point, NtCanada 507315
Golden, BcCanada 640398
Goose, NfCanada 4,1812,598
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,7891,733
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,056656
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,1352,569
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2642,650
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,0751,289
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2472,639
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,2422,636
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,0721,909
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1832,600
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8861,794
Hay River, NtCanada 1,6971,055
Hope, BcCanada 455283
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9371,825
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0641,904
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,6501,647
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6652,277
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7372,322
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 979608
Kamloops, BcCanada 570354
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,7371,701
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,7351,699
Kelowna, BcCanada 477296
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8781,167
Kingston, OnCanada 3,2902,044
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,9091,808
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,4711,535
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6232,252
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,4352,134
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,421883
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,5831,605
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,5571,589
Langara, BcCanada 1,389863
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,3551,463
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 637396
London, OnCanada 2,9841,854
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5432,202
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7431,083
Lytton, BcCanada 544338
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1401,951
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,2702,032
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 737458
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,2591,404
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,025637
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 774481
Merry Island, BcCanada 566352
Moncton, NbCanada 4,1082,553
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,7732,344
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,4862,166
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,4632,152
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,114692
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,8521,772
Morden, MbCanada 1,604997
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0611,902
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0382,509
Nanaimo, BcCanada 544338
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,1752,594
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,4962,172
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2321,387
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,099683
North Bay, OnCanada 3,0131,873
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,3242,066
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,3252,066
Peace River, AbCanada 1,176731
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0201,877
Penticton, BcCanada 424264
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1821,977
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,1551,961
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,1861,359
Port Alberni, BcCanada 609379
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4492,764
Port Hardy, BcCanada 840522
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,602996
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,265786
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 952592
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,263785
Princeton, BcCanada 1,354841
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4292,131
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,5972,235
Quesnel, BcCanada 859534
Red Deer, AbCanada 808502
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9341,202
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,180734
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,176731
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4302,131
Revelstoke, BcCanada 589366
Roberval, QcCanada 3,4852,166
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,5392,821
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 737458
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,0512,517
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,256781
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3192,063
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,9962,483
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,140708
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,6291,634
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,7432,326
Scott, SkCanada 1,040646
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,8672,403
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,2532,643
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,6172,248
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,7861,731
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9941,239
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,0561,278
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,106687
Smithers, BcCanada 1,175730
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4552,768
Summerside, PeCanada 4,1582,584
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 974606
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 967601
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4412,760
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0011,865
Terrace, BcCanada 1,196743
Teslin, YtCanada 1,8521,151
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,564972
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,6571,030
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8441,146
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,2441,395
Timmins, OnCanada 2,8241,755
Tofino, BcCanada 643400
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,0981,925
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,0781,913
Trenton, OnCanada 3,2232,003
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2501,398
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,3572,708
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,6901,050
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,0961,924
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 508316
Vegreville, AbCanada 996619
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,029640
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 478297
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 477296
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7662,340
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,0281,882
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,7351,078
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,9801,230
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9311,821
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8731,785
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6751,041
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,266787
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,0952,545
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8871,173
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,354841
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,7815,457
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,6805,394
SalCape Verde 9,1305,673
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,0358,100
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,7087,897
AbecheChad 12,2597,618
FayaChad 11,7687,313
MoundouChad 12,4997,767
N’DjamenaChad 12,1047,521
AntofagastaChile 9,1085,660
AricaChile 8,6345,365
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,1836,949
ChicoChile 11,2466,988
ChillanChile 10,2796,387
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,2516,370
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,4895,897
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,0966,895
Curico-General FreireChile 10,1626,315
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,8495,499
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1605,071
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,2797,630
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6826,017
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,6196,599
ParronChile 10,1226,290
Puerto AysenChile 11,0936,894
Puerto MonttChile 10,6976,647
Punta ArenasChile 11,8837,384
QuinteroChile 9,9716,196
SantiagoChile 10,0476,243
SewellChile 10,1186,287
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4616,501
ValdiviaChile 10,5346,546
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,5706,568
VallenarChile 9,6435,992
ValparaisoChile 9,9806,202
AltaiChina 9,3025,780
BeijingChina 9,0295,611
ChangchunChina 8,2235,110
ChangduChina 10,7326,669
ChangshaChina 10,2816,389
ChengduChina 10,4876,516
ChongqingChina 10,4836,515
DuianChina 10,1766,323
ErlianChina 8,8895,524
GanzhouChina 10,3826,451
GuangzhouChina 10,7126,656
HaikouChina 11,1946,956
HailarChina 8,0394,996
HamiChina 9,6676,007
HetanChina 10,6166,597
JiuquanChina 9,8126,097
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,4376,486
KashiChina 10,4326,483
KunmingChina 11,1056,901
LanzhouChina 9,9636,191
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,1076,902
NanchangChina 10,0806,264
NanjingChina 9,6125,973
NanningChina 11,0566,871
PingbianChina 9,9716,196
QingdaoChina 9,1655,695
QiqiharChina 7,9994,971
RuoqiangChina 10,2176,349
ShanghaiChina 9,5305,922
ShantouChina 10,5096,531
ShenyangChina 8,5005,282
TaiyuanChina 9,4225,855
TaoyuanChina 10,0906,270
TengchongChina 11,2867,013
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7306,046
Xi’AnChina 9,9096,158
XichangChina 10,8406,736
YanjiChina 8,0815,022
YichangChina 10,1336,297
YinchuanChina 9,6345,987
YiningChina 9,8526,122
ZhengzhouChina 9,6385,989
ZhijiangChina 10,5226,539
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,4063,981
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,3733,960
AraucaColombia 6,2913,909
BarranquillaColombia 5,6813,531
Benito SalasColombia 6,3533,948
BogotáColombia 6,2703,896
Camilo DazaColombia 6,0933,786
El CaranoColombia 6,0193,740
Las GaviotasColombia 6,4994,038
MatecanaColombia 6,1573,826
PeralesColombia 6,2293,871
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,5934,097
Rafael NunezColombia 5,6693,523
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0723,152
Simon BolivarColombia 5,6973,540
VanguardiaColombia 6,3533,948
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,3444,563
YariguiesColombia 6,0873,783
MoroniComoros 15,8739,864
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,1573,204
LimonCosta Rica 5,2293,249
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1193,181
San JoseCosta Rica 5,1673,211
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9325,550
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3105,785
SibenikCroatia 9,1185,666
SplitCroatia 9,1615,693
ZagrebCroatia 8,9215,543
CamagueyCuba 4,5812,847
CasablancaCuba 4,1232,562
HavanaCuba 4,1352,569
WillemstadCuraçao 5,9783,715
FamagustaCyprus 10,6246,602
LarnacaCyprus 10,6406,612
LimassolCyprus 10,6436,614
NicosiaCyprus 10,6016,588
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6265,360
ChebCzech Republic 8,3785,206
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6255,360
PragueCzech Republic 8,4465,248
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5308,408
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6088,456
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6508,482
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0759,368
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4278,965
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8614,885
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9864,963
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7354,806
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6684,765
MarstalDenmark 7,8664,888
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9224,923
OdenseDenmark 7,8154,856
RandersDenmark 7,7034,787
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9764,956
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6954,782
TønderDenmark 7,7974,845
TylstrupDenmark 7,6344,744
TystofteDenmark 7,8594,883
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6604,760
VestervigDenmark 7,6124,730
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,4008,327
Melville HallDominica 6,2763,900
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,2363,254
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,3763,340
AzuaDominican Republic 5,3313,313
BaniDominican Republic 5,3843,345
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,3323,314
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3973,354
CabreraDominican Republic 5,3093,299
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,3063,297
CotuiDominican Republic 5,3353,315
DajabonDominican Republic 5,1773,217
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,2883,286
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,2603,269
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,4433,382
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,2823,282
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,4263,372
HigueyDominican Republic 5,4793,404
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,2483,261
ImbertDominican Republic 5,2453,260
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,2933,289
JimaniDominican Republic 5,2673,273
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,4723,400
La VegaDominican Republic 5,2983,292
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,4203,368
LuperonDominican Republic 5,2113,238
MichesDominican Republic 5,4233,370
MocaDominican Republic 5,2823,282
MoncionDominican Republic 5,2323,251
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,1593,206
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,3813,344
NaguaDominican Republic 5,3343,315
NeybaDominican Republic 5,2893,287
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,3003,293
PimentelDominican Republic 5,3303,312
PoloDominican Republic 5,3303,312
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,2513,263
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,2433,258
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,2963,291
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3053,296
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4503,387
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,3923,351
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2923,288
SamanaDominican Republic 5,3853,347
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3953,353
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,2603,269
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,3503,325
San JuanDominican Republic 5,2773,279
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,4943,414
SanchezDominican Republic 5,3643,334
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2633,271
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,2133,239
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,4043,358
TamayoDominican Republic 5,3093,299
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,3643,333
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,3443,321
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,1873,223
YamasaDominican Republic 5,3673,335
YasicaDominican Republic 5,2593,268
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1565,068
CanarEcuador 6,6464,130
GuayaquilEcuador 6,5544,073
IzobambaEcuador 6,4624,016
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,3773,962
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,7734,209
MilagroEcuador 6,5674,081
OtavaloEcuador 6,4233,991
PichilingueEcuador 6,4784,025
PortoviejoEcuador 6,4153,986
PuyoEcuador 6,6054,105
QuitoEcuador 6,4474,006
RumipambaEcuador 6,5214,052
San GabrielEcuador 6,4153,986
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,9076,778
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,1306,916
AswanEgypt 11,7587,307
AsyutEgypt 11,3747,068
BahariyaEgypt 11,1646,937
Beni SuefEgypt 11,1666,939
CairoEgypt 11,0696,878
DabaaEgypt 10,8696,754
DakhlaEgypt 11,4587,120
El ArishEgypt 11,0476,865
El TorEgypt 11,3427,048
FarafraEgypt 11,2606,997
HelwanEgypt 11,0936,893
HurguadaEgypt 11,4557,118
IsmailiaEgypt 11,0476,864
KhargaEgypt 11,5217,159
KosseirEgypt 11,5797,195
LuxorEgypt 11,5767,193
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,7946,708
MinyaEgypt 11,2566,995
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9746,820
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,2326,980
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,3907,078
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,1676,939
SalloumEgypt 10,6966,646
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,9446,800
SohagEgypt 11,4497,114
St. KatrineEgypt 11,3057,025
TahrirEgypt 10,9896,828
TantaEgypt 10,9856,826
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,4902,790
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,5192,808
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,4712,779
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,5122,804
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,4827,757
AsmaraEritrea 12,8768,001
AssabEritrea 13,2258,218
MassawaEritrea 12,8577,990
TallinEstonia 7,8644,887
TartuEstonia 8,0244,986
VilsandiEstonia 7,8924,904
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,5408,414
GonderEthiopia 13,1188,152
NegeleEthiopia 13,9528,670
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,2967,641
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,6084,106
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5664,080
Laucala BayFiji 9,4875,895
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,5195,915
NandiFiji 9,5195,915
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5255,919
HelsinkiFinland 7,7884,839
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7814,835
JoensuuFinland 7,6474,752
JokioinenFinland 7,6964,782
JyvskylFinland 7,5904,716
KajaaniFinland 7,4434,625
KuopioFinland 7,5834,712
KuusamoFinland 7,3024,537
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7824,836
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6714,767
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5684,703
OuluFinland 7,3304,555
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1134,420
TampereFinland 7,6384,746
TurkuFinland 7,6944,781
VaasaFinland 7,4344,620
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9815,581
BiarritzFrance 8,3355,179
BordeauxFrance 8,2625,134
BrestFrance 7,7724,830
CaenFrance 7,9034,911
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2065,099
DijonFrance 8,3265,174
GourdonFrance 8,3725,203
GrenobleFrance 8,5435,309
Le MansFrance 8,0414,996
LilleFrance 7,9474,938
LyonFrance 8,4565,255
MarseilleFrance 8,6745,390
MontpellierFrance 8,6015,345
NancyFrance 8,2505,127
NantesFrance 8,0194,983
NiceFrance 8,7495,437
ParisFrance 8,0645,011
PerpignanFrance 8,6225,358
StrasbourgFrance 8,3235,172
ToulonFrance 8,7385,430
ToulouseFrance 8,4705,263
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,8114,854
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7844,837
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,8124,854
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,9304,928
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6324,743
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,4924,034
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,6624,761
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,6604,760
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,4314,618
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8234,862
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1864,465
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,2765,143
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,40011,434
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,22011,944
BitamGabon 12,8107,960
CocobeachGabon 12,7827,943
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2818,253
LambarnGabon 12,9778,064
LastourvilleGabon 13,1538,173
LibrevilleGabon 12,8197,966
MakokouGabon 13,0378,101
MayumbaGabon 13,2438,229
MitzicGabon 12,9308,035
MkamboGabon 13,0658,119
MoandaGabon 13,2518,234
MouilaGabon 13,1318,160
Port-GentilGabon 12,8758,000
TchibanGabon 13,2188,214
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,9223,680
BanjulGambia 9,8676,131
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9386,176
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1696,319
BerlinGermany 8,1885,088
BrockenGermany 8,1495,064
CologneGermany 8,0785,020
DresdenGermany 8,3305,176
ErfurtGermany 8,2375,119
EssenGermany 8,0394,995
FichtelbergGermany 8,3665,199
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2245,110
GeisenheimGermany 8,2075,100
GorlitzGermany 8,3715,202
HamburgGermany 7,9574,945
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9574,944
HannoverGermany 8,0515,003
HelgolandGermany 7,8274,864
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,5345,303
KarlsruheGermany 8,3155,167
KasselGermany 8,1495,064
KonstanzGermany 8,4695,263
LeipzigGermany 8,2545,129
LindenbergGermany 8,2425,122
MagdeburgGermany 8,1565,069
MunichGermany 8,5165,292
MünsterGermany 8,0154,980
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0975,032
NurembergGermany 8,3805,207
NurnbergGermany 8,3785,206
PotsdamGermany 8,1875,087
RostockGermany 7,9844,961
SchleswigGermany 7,8594,884
StuttgartGermany 8,3695,201
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1745,079
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5685,324
AccraGhana 11,7097,276
KumasiGhana 11,5127,154
TamaleGhana 11,3307,041
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7435,433
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7766,075
AthensGreece 9,9866,205
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0146,223
ChiosGreece 10,0376,237
CorfuGreece 9,6796,015
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6205,978
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,3106,407
IoanninaGreece 9,7066,032
KalamataGreece 10,0156,223
KerkiraGreece 9,6796,015
Kythira IslandGreece 10,1326,296
LamiaGreece 9,8486,120
LarissaGreece 9,7746,074
LemnosGreece 9,8456,118
LimnosGreece 9,8476,119
MethoniGreece 10,0266,230
MilosGreece 10,1436,303
MitiliniGreece 9,9816,202
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9766,199
NaxosGreece 10,1386,300
PatrasGreece 9,8866,143
RhodesGreece 10,3056,404
SamosGreece 10,1326,296
Skiros IslandGreece 9,9176,162
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,2556,373
ThessalonikiGreece 9,7066,031
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9836,204
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,9026,153
AasiaatGreenland 4,4102,740
AmmassalikGreenland 5,1063,173
AputiteqGreenland 5,2593,268
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3453,322
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6212,871
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3762,720
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4822,785
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5303,436
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4802,784
JulianehbGreenland 4,8403,008
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5012,797
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5333,438
NanortalikGreenland 4,9003,045
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8603,020
NordGreenland 5,1893,225
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4832,786
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0982,546
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0123,115
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5052,799
UpernavikGreenland 4,3252,688
UummannaqGreenland 4,4432,761
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,2033,854
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,2043,855
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,3522,705
BokeGuinea 10,2036,340
ConakryGuinea 10,4036,465
FaranahGuinea 10,5766,572
KankanGuinea 10,6526,619
KindiaGuinea 10,4196,475
KissidougouGuinea 10,6766,634
LabeGuinea 10,3566,436
MacentaGuinea 10,7926,706
MamouGuinea 10,4516,494
NzerekoreGuinea 10,9466,802
SiguiriGuinea 10,5746,571
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,0706,257
GeorgetownGuyana 7,2174,484
TimehriGuyana 7,2344,495
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,2273,248
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,3882,727
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,4532,767
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,3842,724
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,5022,798
Midway IslandHawaii 5,4173,366
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,3892,727
CatacamasHonduras 4,5982,857
CholutecaHonduras 4,6702,902
La CeibaHonduras 4,4642,774
La MesaHonduras 4,4252,750
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,7032,923
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,4372,757
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,5982,857
TelaHonduras 4,4282,752
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7566,684
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7566,684
BudapestHungary 8,8705,512
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8835,520
DebrecenHungary 8,9625,569
KeszthelyHungary 8,8785,517
MiskolcHungary 8,8725,513
PecsHungary 8,9895,586
SzegedHungary 9,0325,613
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8065,472
AkureyriIceland 5,9223,680
DalatangiIceland 6,1213,804
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1193,803
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0333,749
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9593,703
ReykhólarIceland 5,7703,585
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8533,637
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7673,584
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9623,705
AgraIndia 11,7377,293
AhmedabadIndia 12,2837,633
AkolaIndia 12,4617,743
AllahabadIndia 11,8367,355
AmritsarIndia 11,3077,027
BangaloreIndia 13,2888,257
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0408,103
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,2717,626
BikanerIndia 11,7307,289
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,2168,212
CherrapunjiIndia 11,5447,173
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,5447,173
DaltonganjIndia 11,9227,409
DarbhangaIndia 11,6437,235
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1956,957
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1896,953
DumkaIndia 11,8027,334
DwarkaIndia 12,4067,709
GoaIndia 13,0958,137
GuwahatiIndia 11,4617,122
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,7817,942
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2667,623
JagdalpurIndia 12,5117,775
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,9487,424
KotaIndia 12,0007,457
KozhikodeIndia 13,5178,400
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9866,827
LudhianaIndia 11,3737,068
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3618,303
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,4537,117
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7387,915
MusulipatnamIndia 12,8457,982
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,3727,688
New DelhiIndia 11,5997,208
PambanIndia 13,6428,477
PuneIndia 12,7607,929
SagarIndia 12,0817,507
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0396,860
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7898,569
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7898,569
VeravalIndia 12,5537,801
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,6207,842
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,0727,502
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,6917,887
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,8128,583
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,9448,043
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,8887,387
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3977,083
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,4068,330
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5157,156
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,7408,538
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,0968,138
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,0396,860
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,2118,209
AbadanIran 11,4597,121
ArakIran 11,0746,881
BabolsarIran 10,8136,719
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8957,391
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6956,646
Bandar LengehIran 11,9617,433
BirjandIran 11,2797,009
BushehrIran 11,6497,239
ChahbaharIran 12,1247,534
DezfulIran 11,2546,993
EsfahanIran 11,2687,002
IranshahrIran 11,9117,401
KermanIran 11,5617,184
KermanshahIran 11,0056,839
Khoram AbadIran 11,1236,912
MashhadIran 10,9016,774
OroomiehIran 10,6106,593
RamsarIran 10,7726,694
RashtIran 10,7146,658
SemnanIran 10,9456,802
ShahroudIran 10,8656,752
ShirazIran 11,6077,213
TabrizIran 10,5836,576
TeheranIran 10,9146,782
YazdIran 11,3617,060
ZahedanIran 11,6597,245
ZanjanIran 10,7696,692
BaghdadIraq 11,0766,883
BasraIraq 11,4307,103
BelmulletIreland 7,0444,377
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2334,495
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1314,432
ClonesIreland 7,1794,461
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1214,425
CorkIreland 7,2954,533
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2994,536
DublinIreland 7,2834,526
KilkennyIreland 7,2984,535
Malin HeadIreland 7,0834,402
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3704,580
ShannonIreland 7,2124,482
ValentiaIreland 7,2054,477
EilatIsrael 11,2416,985
HaifaIsrael 10,8986,772
JerusalemIsrael 11,0056,838
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9816,824
AlbengaItaly 8,7555,440
AlgheroItaly 9,0755,639
AmendolaItaly 9,3215,792
AnconaItaly 9,0315,612
ArezzoItaly 8,9745,577
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4035,843
BergamoItaly 8,6765,391
BolognaItaly 8,8505,500
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6725,389
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5175,914
BrindisiItaly 9,4985,902
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2405,742
CameriItaly 8,6435,371
CampobassoItaly 9,2745,763
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2075,721
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2755,763
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1655,695
Cape MeleItaly 8,7655,447
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4485,871
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6856,018
CerviaItaly 8,9215,544
CiampinoItaly 9,1625,693
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8565,503
Cisa PassItaly 8,7965,466
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1085,660
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6975,404
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7636,067
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6245,981
DecimomannuItaly 9,2265,733
DobbiacoItaly 8,6835,396
FalconaraItaly 9,0245,608
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9145,539
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3215,792
FonniItaly 9,1695,698
FrontoneItaly 9,0075,597
FrosinoneItaly 9,2085,722
GelaItaly 9,6856,018
GenoaItaly 8,7535,439
GhediItaly 8,7245,421
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4475,870
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2985,778
GrossetoItaly 9,0065,597
GrottaglieItaly 9,4905,897
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0745,639
GuidoniaItaly 9,1515,686
IstranaItaly 8,7775,454
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7606,065
LatinaItaly 9,2015,718
LatronicoItaly 9,4745,887
LecceItaly 9,5475,933
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9785,579
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4785,890
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6365,988
MilanItaly 8,6775,392
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6365,367
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0455,621
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3245,794
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1085,660
PadovaItaly 8,7925,464
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6875,398
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5445,931
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5285,921
PantelleriaItaly 9,6055,969
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7835,458
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2185,728
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0375,616
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1715,699
PiacenzaItaly 8,7475,435
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8905,524
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9015,531
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2635,756
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4115,848
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1705,698
PrizziItaly 9,5875,957
RadicofaniItaly 9,0245,607
Resia PassItaly 8,6105,351
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9545,564
RivoltoItaly 8,7885,461
Rolle PassItaly 8,7065,410
RomeItaly 9,1455,683
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1475,684
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8195,481
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7615,444
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3155,788
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5975,964
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8345,490
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0815,643
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5635,943
SigonellaItaly 9,6846,018
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4895,896
TarvisioItaly 8,7605,444
TermoliItaly 9,2475,746
TorinoItaly 8,6475,373
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6285,361
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5265,919
TrevicoItaly 9,3485,809
TrevisoItaly 8,7835,458
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8455,497
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6415,369
UdineItaly 8,7875,460
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4825,892
VeniceItaly 8,8045,471
VeronaItaly 8,7525,439
VicenzaItaly 8,7655,447
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1205,667
ViterboItaly 9,0795,642